RS/OH
A.net/OH
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Nordonia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Macedonia, Ohio
you RUN the place
8006 S Bedford Rd, Macedonia, Ohio, 44056, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Taylor McDonald
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
17
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (2 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (4 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (5 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (6 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Jerome Fields Open
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Jan 19th 2013, 10:59pm
Comments
Jerome Fields Open
- Jan 19, 2013
Akron, OH, US
Timing/Results by:
FinishTiming - Springfield - OH - Timing Comp
« Filter Results by Team: »
ALL STAR TRAINING CLUB
Archbishop Hoban
Ashland
Austintown Fitch
Berea
Brunswick Senior
Buchtel
Claymont
Dalton Local
Fairview (Sherwood)
FLIGHT 101 TRACK AND FIELD
Gambling Track Club
Garfield Hei
Griffin Midd
Hamilton Township
Independence
Jackson (Massillon)
John F Kennedy
John Glenn
Kenston
Madison Comprehensive
Maplewood
Martins Ferry
Maximum Output Track Club
Meadowbrook
Medina Senior
Michigan Accelerators
Motor City
Motor City Y
Nordonia
North Royalton
Norwayne
Orrville
Perkins
Port Clinton
Shaker Heights
Solon
St Clairsville
St Edward
St Thomas Aquinas
St Vincent-St Mary
Start 2 Fini
Strasburg-Franklin
Strongsville
Triway
Twinsburg
Unattached
Wadsworth Senior
Washington (Massillon)
Waterford
West Akron Track Club
West Geauga
Wickliffe Senior
Woodridge
Xtreme Sport
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
60h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
60h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Crawford, Shaun
St Edward
06.95
nwi
1
2
Edwards, Berkley
Maximum Output T
06.97
nwi
1
3
McShepard, Marcus
Unattached
06.98
nwi
1
4
Washington, Malik
Motor City
07.04
nwi
1
5
Harrington, Joe
Austintown Fitch
07.07
nwi
1
6
Smith, Antwon
John F Kennedy
07.08
nwi
1
7
Tobin, Matt
Fairview (Sherwo
07.13
nwi
1
8
Cleaver, Derris
Michigan Acceler
07.13
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McShepard, Marcus
Unattached
07.10
nwi
5
2
Crawford, Shaun
St Edward
07.11
nwi
4
3
Harrington, Joe
Austintown Fitch
07.15
nwi
11
4
Edwards, Berkley
Maximum Output T
07.16
nwi
1
5
Tobin, Matt
Fairview (Sherwo
07.16
nwi
7
6
Washington, Malik
Motor City
07.18
nwi
3
7
Smith, Antwon
John F Kennedy
07.18
nwi
10
8
Cleaver, Derris
Michigan Acceler
07.21
nwi
8
9
Perry, Jshmoz
Maximum Output T
07.24
nwi
9
10
Gibson, Gary
Unattached
07.25
nwi
9
11
thomas, fred
Gambling Track C
07.26
nwi
2
12
Venters, Rob
Austintown Fitch
07.26
nwi
10
13
matthews, dillion
Gambling Track C
07.28
nwi
9
14
Bowlen, Nathan
Austintown Fitch
07.35
nwi
3
15
Kelly, John
Motor City
07.37
nwi
4
16
Colangelo, John
FLIGHT 101 TRACK
07.38
nwi
4
17
Stout, Dustin
Strongsville
07.38
nwi
8
18
Claytor Ii, Greg
Shaker Heights
07.41
nwi
7
19
Nobles, Jordan
Nordonia
07.41
nwi
9
20
Morris, Mario
Motor City Y
07.43
nwi
6
21
hudson, dorien
Unattached
07.43
nwi
7
22
Bolden, Brandon
Solon
07.43
nwi
1
23
Brabson, Sterling
Nordonia
07.44
nwi
9
24
allison, isaiah
Unattached
07.46
nwi
11
25
Appling, Donald
Unattached
07.47
nwi
6
26
Turner, Marnell
Buchtel
07.48
nwi
3
27
Floyd, Richard
Strongsville
07.49
nwi
11
28
Smith, Austin
North Royalton
07.51
nwi
3
29
Floyd, Kay El
West Akron Track
07.51
nwi
1
30
Stallworth, Kieron
Nordonia
07.52
nwi
10
31
Evans, Tobias
Washington (Mass
07.53
nwi
5
32
Crenshaw, Kollyn
Solon
07.55
nwi
5
33
Devoll, Coulton
John Glenn
07.56
nwi
8
34
davison, brandon
Unattached
07.62
nwi
6
35
Smith, Mike
Washington (Mass
07.63
nwi
9
36
Robinson, Jared
Norwayne
07.64
nwi
8
37
Douglas, Frank
Madison Comprehe
07.66
nwi
10
38
Lapp, Clay
Meadowbrook
07.68
nwi
2
39
Jordan, Matthew
Michigan Acceler
07.68
nwi
2
40
Silvis, Anthony
Dalton Local
07.68
nwi
5
41
Davis, Chris
Buchtel
07.73
nwi
7
42
Edwards, Bailey
Maximum Output T
07.74
nwi
1
43
Chavarria, Michael
Unattached
07.78
nwi
10
44
Byrd, Brandon
Solon
07.79
nwi
7
45
Thomas, Leandrow
Shaker Heights
07.82
nwi
5
46
Novak, Peter
Meadowbrook
07.83
nwi
8
47
Zimmerman, Jacob
North Royalton
07.84
nwi
2
48
Wood, Dylan
Meadowbrook
07.85
nwi
4
49
Troyer, Dustin
Norwayne
07.86
nwi
6
50
Wynn, Jessie
Strongsville
07.86
nwi
5
51
Gabel, Foxx
Dalton Local
07.93
nwi
8
52
Fox, Pat
Perkins
07.95
nwi
8
53
Sutton, Marcus
Martins Ferry
07.97
nwi
10
54
Perkins, Curtis
Shaker Heights
08.02
nwi
11
55
Kryby, Ty
Claymont
08.05
nwi
11
56
Joyce, Jahod
Martins Ferry
08.09
nwi
11
57
Jackson, Malek
Washington (Mass
08.09
nwi
3
58
Scranton, Earl
Claymont
08.15
nwi
4
59
Humphery, Walter
Garfield Hei
08.17
nwi
10
60
Pickett, Bryce
Unattached
08.17
nwi
9
61
Crawford, Brandon
St Edward
08.20
nwi
1
62
Smart, Manuel
ALL STAR TRAININ
08.28
nwi
1
63
Huston, Larel
Garfield Hei
08.42
nwi
6
64
love, joel
Unattached
08.52
nwi
10
65
Alford, Traevon
West Akron Track
08.53
nwi
2
66
Neloms, Kylan
ALL STAR TRAININ
09.52
nwi
6
67
Atkinson, Jerrid
ALL STAR TRAININ
09.63
nwi
2
68
Andrews, Perrion
ALL STAR TRAININ
09.96
nwi
1
69
Brown, Noah
ALL STAR TRAININ
10.59
nwi
3
70
Williams, Jonathan
ALL STAR TRAININ
11.16
nwi
1
71
Neloms, Zadrian
ALL STAR TRAININ
11.89
nwi
7
72
Zimmer, Cameron
John Glenn
11.90
nwi
9
73
Collier Jr., Corwyn
ALL STAR TRAININ
12.36
nwi
4
74
Brown, Nehemiah
ALL STAR TRAININ
13.54
nwi
5
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Antwon
John F Kennedy
22.12
nwi
1
2
Tobin, Matt
Fairview (Sherwo
22.71
nwi
1
3
Taylor, Avery
Maximum Output T
22.90
nwi
2
4
Washington, Malik
Motor City
22.92
nwi
1
5
Harrington, Joe
Austintown Fitch
23.01
nwi
2
6
Venters, Rob
Austintown Fitch
23.22
nwi
1
7
Kelly, John
Motor City
23.42
nwi
2
8
Cleaver, Derris
Michigan Acceler
23.43
nwi
3
9
Gibson, Gary
Unattached
23.43
nwi
4
10
Nobles, Jordan
Nordonia
23.44
nwi
4
11
Bowlen, Nathan
Austintown Fitch
23.50
nwi
1
12
davison, brandon
Unattached
23.66
nwi
6
13
Bolden, Brandon
Solon
23.69
nwi
2
14
Colangelo, John
FLIGHT 101 TRACK
23.79
nwi
5
15
Calvey, Brian
Independence
23.88
nwi
2
16
Washington, Theo
Nordonia
23.95
nwi
4
17
Floyd, Kay El
West Akron Track
24.03
nwi
6
18
Silvis, Anthony
Dalton Local
24.05
nwi
4
19
Jones, Alan
Maximum Output T
24.29
nwi
10
20
PHILLIPS, AARON
Unattached
24.33
nwi
7
21
Crenshaw, Kollyn
Solon
24.44
nwi
3
22
Tyson, Eric
Maximum Output T
24.46
nwi
7
23
Lapp, Clay
Meadowbrook
24.49
nwi
6
24
Orr, Justin
Solon
24.50
nwi
5
25
Morris, Mario
Motor City Y
24.58
nwi
6
26
Wilson, Brandon
Nordonia
24.62
nwi
4
27
Turner, Marnell
Buchtel
24.66
nwi
5
28
Williams, Trayvon
John F Kennedy
24.70
nwi
2
29
Mowry, Thomas
North Royalton
24.75
nwi
6
30
allison, isaiah
Unattached
24.77
nwi
10
31
Chavarria, Michael
Unattached
24.78
nwi
10
32
Smith, Austin
North Royalton
25.03
nwi
3
33
Zimmerman, Jacob
North Royalton
25.04
nwi
3
34
Lapp, Kevin
Meadowbrook
25.06
nwi
6
35
Wood, Dylan
Meadowbrook
25.09
nwi
7
36
Gabel, Foxx
Dalton Local
25.13
nwi
5
37
Gaiter, Javier
Buchtel
25.28
nwi
4
38
Watts, Andrew
Martins Ferry
25.45
nwi
3
39
Smith, Mike
Washington (Mass
25.51
nwi
5
40
Young, Elijah
John F Kennedy
25.53
nwi
5
41
Pickett, Bryce
Unattached
26.02
nwi
7
42
McGraw, Luke
West Akron Track
26.15
nwi
7
43
Jackson, Malek
Washington (Mass
26.16
nwi
10
44
Manns, Shawon
Martins Ferry
26.89
nwi
7
45
Robinson, Kevin
Kenston
27.07
nwi
8
46
love, joel
Unattached
27.36
nwi
10
47
Smart, Manuel
ALL STAR TRAININ
27.85
nwi
8
48
Atkinson, Jerrid
ALL STAR TRAININ
32.74
nwi
8
49
Neloms, Kylan
ALL STAR TRAININ
33.03
nwi
8
50
Couch, Matthew
West Akron Track
33.17
nwi
8
51
Williams, Jonathan
ALL STAR TRAININ
33.61
nwi
9
52
Andrews, Perrion
ALL STAR TRAININ
37.06
nwi
9
53
Brown, Noah
ALL STAR TRAININ
39.23
nwi
9
54
Brown, Nehemiah
ALL STAR TRAININ
44.30
nwi
9
55
Collier Jr., Corwyn
ALL STAR TRAININ
47.04
nwi
9
--
Harris, Nate
Gambling Track C
DNF
nwi
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Phillip
Maximum Output T
49.52
1
2
Tobin, Matt
Fairview (Sherwo
50.17
1
3
Allen, Maurice
Motor City
50.91
1
4
Hayes, Benjamin
Michigan Acceler
51.05
2
5
Calvey, Brian
Independence
51.71
1
6
Lavender, Jaquan
Unattached
52.02
2
7
Lemonious, Dominick
Motor City
52.08
2
8
Owens, Rameses
Shaker Heights
52.36
2
9
White, Derrian
Shaker Heights
53.22
3
10
DeVaughn, Montrell
FLIGHT 101 TRACK
53.57
4
11
Jordan, Matthew
Michigan Acceler
53.69
5
12
Schenkelberg, Frank
St Edward
53.74
3
13
Capucini, Dominic
Perkins
54.26
5
14
Pasquale, Zach
Austintown Fitch
54.31
4
15
O'Neal, Christian
Archbishop Hoban
54.61
2
16
Gaiter, Javier
Buchtel
54.86
4
17
Neumann, Chris
Berea
55.02
3
18
Mowry, Thomas
North Royalton
55.35
4
19
Wertz, Christian
Norwayne
55.41
6
20
Rezek, Nick
Nordonia
55.52
4
21
Fox, Pat
Perkins
55.67
6
22
Mabin, Dylan
Nordonia
56.19
4
23
Schulz, Aaron
Xtreme Sport
56.22
5
24
Barnes, Morgan
Solon
56.53
5
25
Davis, Chris
Buchtel
56.66
5
26
Gumble, Kyle
Austintown Fitch
56.76
4
27
Bisesi, Kyle
Archbishop Hoban
57.36
3
28
Lake, Noah
Strasburg-Frankl
57.43
6
29
Fichter, Reed
Washington (Mass
57.55
8
30
Ferhman, Caleb
Meadowbrook
57.78
6
31
Thomas, Marlan
Shaker Heights
58.05
4
32
Dailey, Alex
Washington (Mass
58.59
8
33
Tobon, Sebastian
St Edward
58.70
5
34
Powers, Zack
John Glenn
58.90
7
35
Marousek, James
North Royalton
58.94
6
36
Hilbert, Jared
Washington (Mass
59.01
8
37
Starn, Logan
Strasburg-Frankl
59.13
7
38
Bufogle, Illiya
St Edward
59.49
6
39
Bell, Robert
West Akron Track
59.66
7
40
Rivers, Dawson
West Akron Track
1:00.36
7
41
Robinson, Kevin
Kenston
1:00.54
7
42
Long, Daniel
ALL STAR TRAININ
1:00.66
7
43
Guerrero, Michael
Unattached
1:00.98
7
44
Riddick, Tavon
Solon
1:01.23
4
45
Rea, Nathan
Kenston
1:01.80
7
46
Stover, Derick
John Glenn
1:02.57
8
47
Bailey, Austin
Claymont
1:02.60
8
48
Richardson, Jordan
Claymont
1:03.61
3
49
Huston, Larel
Garfield Hei
1:06.76
6
50
Bichard, Ricky
Meadowbrook
1:07.34
6
51
Garrett, Eric
ALL STAR TRAININ
1:11.21
8
52
Couch, Matthew
West Akron Track
1:11.47
8
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gauthier, Drake
Maximum Output T
1:58.89
1
2
Hayes, Phillip
Michigan Acceler
2:00.12
1
3
Navratil, Mike
St Edward
2:00.47
1
4
Niemann, Austin
Hamilton Townshi
2:04.24
1
5
Riordan, John
Solon
2:05.33
1
6
Fioritto, Steven
St Edward
2:05.97
1
7
Polman, Kyle
Independence
2:06.19
2
8
Plewacki, Nick
Kenston
2:06.47
2
9
Schabel, Connor
Kenston
2:09.31
2
10
Faiken, Tim
Woodridge
2:09.67
2
11
Barnes, Jaleel
John F Kennedy
2:10.57
2
12
Murphy, Daniel
Shaker Heights
2:11.05
3
13
Kuzilla, Ryan
Independence
2:11.59
2
14
Janczarek, John
Meadowbrook
2:13.28
2
15
Mason, Kenyatta
Michigan Acceler
2:13.37
3
16
Korodi, Charlie
Nordonia
2:14.58
3
17
Kalnitsky, Sam
Solon
2:15.49
2
18
Johnson, Kendrick
Buchtel
2:16.96
3
19
Wile, Torin
Motor City
2:17.99
1
20
Deaton, Andrew
Martins Ferry
2:19.69
3
21
Hilbert, Jared
Washington (Mass
2:19.93
2
22
Branch, Stefon
Twinsburg
2:19.99
4
23
Humphery, Walter
Garfield Hei
2:20.02
4
24
Woods, Brady
Unattached
2:20.55
3
25
Schrader, Raven
Martins Ferry
2:20.62
3
26
Lake, Noah
Strasburg-Frankl
2:20.92
3
27
Rudder, Roy
Nordonia
2:21.17
2
28
Curry, Logan
Washington (Mass
2:21.45
4
29
Adams, Darnell
John F Kennedy
2:22.53
3
30
Fahey, Ryan
John Glenn
2:23.27
4
31
Sandler, Nathan
Kenston
2:23.55
3
32
Taylor, Zaire
West Akron Track
2:25.14
2
33
Price, Christopher
Shaker Heights
2:28.02
3
34
Zimmers, Austin
Solon
2:28.32
3
35
Starn, Logan
Strasburg-Frankl
2:31.39
3
36
POLMAN, TYLER
Independence
2:32.53
4
37
Collins, Sean
Nordonia
2:47.04
4
38
Long, Daniel
ALL STAR TRAININ
2:47.08
4
39
Johnson, Dillon
Meadowbrook
3:10.58
4
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zupan, Dan
Berea
4:30.69
1
2
NORLEY, OWEN
Kenston
4:30.73
1
3
Polman, Kyle
Independence
4:30.98
1
4
Hartman, Wyatt
Maplewood
4:31.00
1
5
Demian, George
Nordonia
4:38.84
1
6
Decker, Michael
Perkins
4:43.50
1
7
McCullough, Sean
Michigan Acceler
4:47.67
1
8
Lance, Tyler
Kenston
4:48.10
1
9
Kuzilla, Ryan
Independence
4:48.97
1
10
Naughton, Conor
Michigan Acceler
4:50.90
1
11
Vandenberg, Cole
Unattached
4:51.14
2
12
Freed, Blake
Claymont
4:51.21
1
13
Guy, Dallas
Meadowbrook
4:51.68
1
14
Korodi, Charlie
Nordonia
4:52.07
1
15
Dahmen, Mike
Maplewood
4:53.23
1
16
Schomisch, Matt
Strongsville
4:54.30
1
17
Murutes, Keith
Washington (Mass
4:55.33
1
18
Bester, Alex
Kenston
4:58.23
1
19
Woods, Brady
Unattached
4:59.63
1
20
Zaborski, Brian
Nordonia
5:03.71
1
21
Murray, Michael
Strongsville
5:05.03
1
22
Johnson, Kendrick
Buchtel
5:09.59
2
23
Fahey, Ryan
John Glenn
5:14.71
2
24
Janczarek, John
Meadowbrook
5:16.08
2
25
Williams, Matt
Strongsville
5:17.46
2
26
Shannon, Jacob
Solon
5:18.04
2
27
POLMAN, TYLER
Independence
5:19.29
2
28
Stanley, Tremaine
John F Kennedy
5:19.66
2
29
Mabey, Joel
Solon
5:23.88
2
30
Mason, Robert
John F Kennedy
5:26.28
2
31
Curry, Logan
Washington (Mass
5:30.73
2
32
Taylor, Zaire
West Akron Track
5:37.64
2
33
Davenport, James
St Clairsville
5:55.22
2
34
Parsons, Josh
Meadowbrook
6:22.42
2
35
Wharton, Ben
Martins Ferry
6:32.00
2
36
Davis, Rodney
Garfield Hei
6:55.82
2
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blank, Kevin
Solon
9:57.52
1
2
Frederick, Alex
Woodridge
9:59.74
1
3
Hartman, Wyatt
Maplewood
10:04.57
1
4
Henry, Ross
Kenston
10:05.26
1
5
Wojcik, Matt
Woodridge
10:16.51
1
6
McCullough, Sean
Michigan Acceler
10:25.51
1
7
Scourfield, Sam
Woodridge
10:30.83
1
8
Freed, Blake
Claymont
10:34.45
1
9
Vandenberg, Cole
Unattached
10:38.81
1
10
Guy, Dallas
Meadowbrook
10:40.53
1
11
Lyamkin, Dennis
Solon
10:43.66
1
12
Naughton, Conor
Michigan Acceler
10:59.98
1
13
Sanders, Drew
Kenston
11:07.20
1
14
Washabaugh, James
Nordonia
11:19.69
1
15
Pastor, Steve
Nordonia
11:21.86
1
16
Fisher, Tyler
Unattached
11:26.23
1
17
Drabish, Alec
Solon
11:28.00
1
18
WARD, KEVIN
Kenston
11:33.09
1
19
Masteller, Scott
Nordonia
11:40.55
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wasik, Steele
St Edward
08.14
nwi
1
2
Lemonious, Dominick
Motor City
08.30
nwi
1
3
Ortz, Sam
Austintown Fitch
08.51
nwi
1
4
Stout, Dustin
Strongsville
08.55
nwi
1
5
Owens, Rameses
Shaker Heights
08.60
nwi
1
6
SCHEERER, AUSTIN
Berea
08.71
nwi
1
7
Whitfield, Marcus
Washington (Mass
08.72
nwi
1
8
Douglas, Frank
Madison Comprehe
08.76
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wasik, Steele
St Edward
08.37
nwi
4
2
Lemonious, Dominick
Motor City
08.40
nwi
3
3
Ortz, Sam
Austintown Fitch
08.52
nwi
5
4
Owens, Rameses
Shaker Heights
08.62
nwi
2
5
Whitfield, Marcus
Washington (Mass
08.63
nwi
1
6
Douglas, Frank
Madison Comprehe
08.67
nwi
1
7
Stout, Dustin
Strongsville
08.71
nwi
3
8
SCHEERER, AUSTIN
Berea
08.82
nwi
1
9
Washington, Theo
Nordonia
08.87
nwi
1
10
Johnson, Marques
Michigan Acceler
08.93
nwi
4
11
Barnes, Morgan
Solon
08.95
nwi
3
12
Orr, Justin
Solon
08.98
nwi
5
13
Floyd, Richard
Strongsville
09.00
nwi
2
14
Moffo, Shane
Michigan Acceler
09.19
nwi
2
15
Sprung, Robert
Medina Senior
09.21
nwi
2
16
PHILLIPS, AARON
Unattached
09.28
nwi
4
17
Pasquale, Zach
Austintown Fitch
09.31
nwi
3
18
Wynn, Jessie
Strongsville
09.42
nwi
1
19
Esser, Ben
North Royalton
09.62
nwi
4
20
Harper, Dylan
Madison Comprehe
09.98
nwi
3
21
Walton, Jesse
Washington (Mass
10.07
nwi
3
22
Gumble, Kyle
Austintown Fitch
10.24
nwi
2
23
Ueltschy, Mitch
Claymont
10.25
nwi
1
24
Powers, Zack
John Glenn
10.35
nwi
3
25
Prologo, Eric
St Vincent-St Ma
10.37
nwi
5
26
Stover, Derick
John Glenn
10.77
nwi
2
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Edwards
,
Johnson
,
Taylor
,
Flynn
Maximum Output T
43.09
1
2
Smith
,
Smith
,
Lewis
,
Whitfiel
Washington (Mass
45.97
3
3
Edwards
,
Jones
,
Tyson
,
Ogletree
Maximum Output T
46.60
1
4
Lapp
,
Ferhman
,
Lapp
,
Kirkman
Meadowbrook
46.76
3
5
Calhoun
,
Thurmond
,
Walker
,
McRae
Shaker Heights
47.41
1
6
Price
,
Thomas
,
Gray
,
Perkins
Shaker Heights
48.51
1
7
Jones
,
Kee
,
Jezerski
,
Suggs
Solon
48.58
2
8
Hopkins
,
Friedber
,
Phipps
,
Miller
Solon
49.38
2
9
Humphery
,
Davis
,
Huston
,
Davis
Garfield Hei
51.07
2
10
Floyd
,
Couch
,
Bell
,
Rivers
West Akron Track
51.90
3
11
Smart
,
Williams
,
Atkinson
,
Neloms
ALL STAR TRAININ
1:02.46
2
12
Brown
,
Brown
,
Neloms
,
Collier
ALL STAR TRAININ
1:18.10
3
--
Burger
,
Wright
,
Sutton
,
Joyce
Martins Ferry
DNF
1
--
davison
,
matthews
,
thomas
,
Allison
Gambling Track C
DNF
2
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Edwards
,
Johnson
,
Taylor
,
Flynn
Maximum Output T
1:30.59
3
2
Lemoniou
,
Allen
,
Washingt
,
Jackson
Motor City
1:30.75
1
3
Venters
,
Bowlen
,
Harringt
,
Gibson
Austintown Fitch
1:31.19
1
4
davison
,
matthews
,
thomas
,
Allison
Gambling Track C
1:31.85
5
5
Ross
,
Williams
,
Smith
,
Young
John F Kennedy
1:33.64
1
6
Claytor
,
White
,
Thomas
,
Owens
Shaker Heights
1:34.10
1
7
Stallwor
,
Brabson
,
Wilson
,
Nobles
Nordonia
1:35.34
2
8
Lapp
,
Ferhman
,
Lapp
,
Kirkman
Meadowbrook
1:38.04
4
9
Styles
,
Fitch
,
Hill
,
Watts
Martins Ferry
1:38.17
1
10
Edwards
,
Jones
,
Tyson
,
Ogletree
Maximum Output T
1:38.43
3
11
Mosley
,
Turner
,
Gaiter
,
Claridy
Buchtel
1:39.57
2
12
Smith
,
Smith
,
Lewis
,
Whitfiel
Washington (Mass
1:39.60
5
13
Bederman
,
Crenshaw
,
Byrd
,
Hopkins
Solon
1:40.60
2
14
Calhoun
,
Thurmond
,
Walker
,
Perkins
Shaker Heights
1:40.81
1
15
Stover
,
Powers
,
Devoll
,
Fahey
John Glenn
1:43.04
5
16
Jones
,
Kee
,
Jezerski
,
Suggs
Solon
1:43.36
3
17
Floyd
,
McGraw
,
Bell
,
Franks
West Akron Track
1:43.64
4
18
Relay Team
Claymont
1:47.85
2
19
Taylor
,
Couch
,
Rivers
,
Alford
West Akron Track
1:50.41
4
20
Relay Team
Garfield Hei
1:57.90
4
--
Brown
,
Brown
,
Williams
,
Neloms
ALL STAR TRAININ
DNF
3
--
Garrett
,
Smart
,
Atkinson
,
Neloms
ALL STAR TRAININ
DNF
3
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Maximum Output T
3:28.15
3
2
Claytor
,
White
,
Thomas
,
Owens
Shaker Heights
3:43.05
3
3
Ferrante
,
Hayes
,
Hayes
,
Jordan
Michigan Acceler
3:43.39
2
4
Cleaver
,
Reed
,
Johnson
,
Naughton
Michigan Acceler
3:50.19
2
5
Bederman
,
Barnes
,
Kalnitsk
,
Riddick
Solon
3:50.31
1
6
Demian
,
Washingt
,
Wilson
,
Bradley
Nordonia
3:53.56
2
7
Orr
,
Phipps
,
Kee
,
Suggs
Solon
3:54.72
2
8
Relay Team
Maximum Output T
3:55.45
3
9
Mosley
,
Johnson
,
Gaiter
,
Claridy
Buchtel
3:57.26
1
10
Styles
,
Fitch
,
Hill
,
Schrader
Martins Ferry
3:59.53
1
11
Price
,
Calhoun
,
Thomas
,
Gray
Shaker Heights
3:59.77
3
12
Ross
,
Williams
,
Smith
,
Young
John F Kennedy
4:00.08
1
13
Humphery
,
Davis
,
Huston
,
Davis
Garfield Hei
4:45.95
3
--
Stallwor
,
Brabson
,
Rezek
,
Mabin
Nordonia
DNF
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hansen
,
Riordan
,
Arters
,
Blank
Solon
8:25.63
1
2
Axson
,
Lloyd
,
Tersigni
,
Brennan
Archbishop Hoban
8:45.98
1
3
Collins
,
Kovachic
,
Schomisc
,
Murray
Strongsville
8:51.58
1
4
Pastor
,
Rudder
,
Washabau
,
Bradley
Nordonia
9:28.76
1
5
Goldhame
,
Dobies
,
Hirsh
,
Fazio
Kenston
9:49.99
1
6
Guy
,
Janczare
,
Johnson
,
Stephens
Meadowbrook
10:23.16
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zedella, Aaron
St Edward
53-09.00
(16.38m)
1
2
Hierholzer, Mike
Medina Senior
51-06.00
(15.70m)
1
3
Mcgee, Sean
Martins Ferry
51-02.50
(15.61m)
1
4
Smith, Cody
Port Clinton
49-05.50
(15.07m)
1
5
Devers, Nathaniel
Washington (Mass
47-09.00
(14.55m)
1
6
filp, andrew
Unattached
46-05.00
(14.15m)
1
7
ZEDELLA, JOHN
St Edward
45-08.00
(13.92m)
1
8
SEME, NICK
Wadsworth Senior
44-10.00
(13.67m)
1
9
Jagers, Phil
Solon
44-05.00
(13.54m)
1
10
Stazie, Jay
North Royalton
42-05.50
(12.94m)
1
11
Knuff, Tommy
Brunswick Senior
42-05.00
(12.93m)
1
12
REYNOLDS, ETHAN
Wadsworth Senior
41-03.00
(12.57m)
1
13
Peterson, Ben
Solon
40-11.50
(12.48m)
1
13
Hunter, Nate
Brunswick Senior
40-11.50
(12.48m)
1
15
Miller, James
Orrville
40-04.50
(12.31m)
1
16
Duffy, Mack
Jackson (Massill
40-02.00
(12.24m)
1
17
Kusky, Logan
Austintown Fitch
39-03.00
(11.96m)
1
18
SEME, ALEX
Wadsworth Senior
38-05.50
(11.72m)
1
19
Hazek, Austin
Medina Senior
38-05.00
(11.71m)
1
20
Jindra, Dan
Brunswick Senior
36-11.00
(11.25m)
1
21
GALLITZ, BRAD
Medina Senior
35-11.00
(10.95m)
1
22
Williams, Devin
Washington (Mass
35-05.50
(10.81m)
1
23
Zimmer, Cameron
John Glenn
22-06.50
(6.87m)
1
--
Rafique, Rehmaan
Austintown Fitch
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zedella, Aaron
St Edward
61-10.00
(18.85m)
1
2
Rafique, Rehmaan
Austintown Fitch
51-01.50
(15.58m)
1
3
Smith, Cody
Port Clinton
49-02.50
(15.00m)
1
4
Hunter, Nate
Brunswick Senior
49-00.50
(14.95m)
1
5
Kusky, Logan
Austintown Fitch
48-07.50
(14.82m)
1
6
Jindra, Dan
Brunswick Senior
47-07.50
(14.52m)
1
7
ZEDELLA, JOHN
St Edward
47-06.50
(14.49m)
1
8
Zak, Nick
Brunswick Senior
42-06.00
(12.95m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Damion
Washington (Mass
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
2
Moffett, Malik
Unattached
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
3
Wasik, Steele
St Edward
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
4
Moorer, Eric
Twinsburg
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
5
Ortz, Sam
Austintown Fitch
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
6
Seidu, Abdul
Unattached
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
6
Rowley, Zaylor
Dalton Local
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
8
Gray, Emony
Shaker Heights
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
10
Franks, Marquesz
West Akron Track
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
11
Gazley, Stephen
Medina Senior
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
12
Walton, Jesse
Washington (Mass
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
9
Whitfield, Marcus
Washington (Mass
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
13
Wheeler, Marion
Shaker Heights
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
14
Raines, Quentin
Dalton Local
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
15
Gunkeman, Micah
Strongsville
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
16
Murphy, Daniel
Shaker Heights
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
17
Wallace, Jordan
Medina Senior
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
18
Guerrero, Michael
Unattached
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
--
Srail, Jack
Archbishop Hoban
NH
(--)
1
--
Marousek, James
North Royalton
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moffett, Malik
Unattached
22-05.00
(6.83m)
nwi
1
2
Whitfield, Marcus
Washington (Mass
20-05.00
(6.22m)
nwi
1
3
Schrail, Jack
Archbishop Hoban
19-10.00
(6.05m)
nwi
1
4
Williams, Trayvon
John F Kennedy
19-08.75
(6.01m)
nwi
1
5
Robinson, Sam
North Royalton
19-06.25
(5.95m)
nwi
1
6
Smith, Damion
Washington (Mass
19-04.75
(5.91m)
nwi
1
7
Burrows, Cameron
Perkins
19-03.25
(5.87m)
nwi
1
8
Rezek, Nick
Nordonia
18-11.75
(5.78m)
nwi
1
9
Smith, Austin
North Royalton
18-06.50
(5.65m)
nwi
1
10
Simonetti, Antho
Archbishop Hoban
18-04.00
(5.59m)
nwi
1
11
Ginley, Brandon
North Royalton
18-01.00
(5.51m)
nwi
1
12
SMALLEY, CLAY
Wadsworth Senior
18-00.50
(5.50m)
nwi
1
13
Gunkeman, Micah
Strongsville
17-10.50
(5.45m)
nwi
1
14
METZ, ZACK
Wadsworth Senior
17-07.00
(5.36m)
nwi
1
15
Jezerski, Ethan
Solon
17-05.50
(5.32m)
nwi
1
16
Kirkman, Christian
Meadowbrook
17-05.25
(5.31m)
nwi
1
17
Wheeler, Marion
Shaker Heights
17-05.00
(5.31m)
nwi
1
18
Dailey, Alex
Washington (Mass
17-02.25
(5.24m)
nwi
1
19
Colangelo, John
Unattached
17-02.00
(5.23m)
nwi
1
20
Williams, Ocari
Buchtel
17-01.50
(5.22m)
nwi
1
21
Mason, Kenyatta
Michigan Acceler
16-06.75
(5.05m)
nwi
1
22
Murphy, Daniel
Shaker Heights
16-03.50
(4.97m)
nwi
1
23
Gray, Emony
Shaker Heights
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
24
Mosley, Stephen
Buchtel
15-06.75
(4.74m)
nwi
1
25
Robinson, Kevin
Kenston
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
26
Bichard, Ricky
Meadowbrook
14-08.25
(4.48m)
nwi
1
27
Stephens, Paul
Meadowbrook
14-00.50
(4.28m)
nwi
1
28
Smart, Manuel
ALL STAR TRAININ
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
29
Scranton, Allen
Claymont
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
30
Atkinson, Jerrid
ALL STAR TRAININ
10-11.75
(3.35m)
nwi
1
31
Williams, Jonathan
ALL STAR TRAININ
10-08.50
(3.26m)
nwi
1
32
Brown, Noah
ALL STAR TRAININ
9-04.00
(2.84m)
nwi
1
--
Franks, Marquesz
West Akron Track
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jones, LaRon
Solon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moffett, Malik
Unattached
42-02.00
(12.85m)
nwi
1
2
Ginley, Brandon
North Royalton
37-00.00
(11.28m)
nwi
1
3
Smith, Austin
North Royalton
36-05.00
(11.10m)
nwi
1
4
Robinson, Sam
North Royalton
36-01.75
(11.02m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rowland, Matt
Unattached
16-04.50
(4.99m)
1
2
Hutchinson, Kyle
Medina Senior
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
3
Burrows, Cameron
Perkins
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
3
Trent, Connor
Perkins
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
5
Francetic, Cole
Unattached
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
6
Morris, Brock
Norwayne
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
6
Sprung, Robert
Medina Senior
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
8
Scranton, Earl
Claymont
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
9
Goldhamer, Connor
Kenston
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
--
Lewis, Tim
St Thomas Aquina
NH
(--)
1
--
METZ, ZACK
Wadsworth Senior
NH
(--)
1
--
Mcrae, Jordan
Nordonia
NH
(--)
1
--
Peterson, Kyle
Solon
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Baisden, Kendall
Unattached
07.60
nwi
1
2
Hill, Jada
Maximum Output T
07.90
nwi
1
3
Patterson, Paige
Unattached
07.95
nwi
1
4
Green, Simone
Buchtel
07.99
nwi
1
5
Mason, Brittni
West Geauga
08.10
nwi
1
6
Baisden, Karrington
Unattached
08.15
nwi
1
7
DAVIS, EBONY
Austintown Fitch
08.18
nwi
1
8
McCoy, Lauren
Solon
08.25
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Baisden, Kendall
Unattached
07.69
nwi
1
2
Hill, Jada
Maximum Output T
07.94
nwi
2
3
Green, Simone
Buchtel
08.02
nwi
7
4
Patterson, Paige
Unattached
08.03
nwi
5
5
Mason, Brittni
West Geauga
08.13
nwi
1
6
McCoy, Lauren
Solon
08.15
nwi
9
7
Baisden, Karrington
Unattached
08.19
nwi
8
8
DAVIS, EBONY
Austintown Fitch
08.20
nwi
6
9
Thomas, Creshawna
West Geauga
08.26
nwi
1
10
Davis, Imani
St Vincent-St Ma
08.27
nwi
3
11
McGinnis, Shania
Shaker Heights
08.29
nwi
4
12
Flint, Jillian
Unattached
08.35
nwi
2
13
Oliver, Dana
Buchtel
08.40
nwi
8
14
Clark, Dezarae
West Akron Track
08.43
nwi
4
15
Artist, Dominique
Michigan Acceler
08.45
nwi
3
16
Jenkins, Taylr
Martins Ferry
08.46
nwi
2
17
Clark, Haley
West Akron Track
08.47
nwi
7
18
Jones, Dayna
Solon
08.50
nwi
2
19
Stump, Whitney
Norwayne
08.54
nwi
9
20
GEORGE, JAILA
FLIGHT 101 TRACK
08.58
nwi
5
21
Smith, Erin
Meadowbrook
08.59
nwi
6
22
Mont, Liz
FLIGHT 101 TRACK
08.64
nwi
7
23
Cox, Ka'Naylah
Austintown Fitch
08.64
nwi
9
24
Young, Eran
Maximum Output T
08.66
nwi
6
25
Krichbaum, Kenya
Ashland
08.68
nwi
1
26
Jackson, Nina
Nordonia
08.71
nwi
3
27
Tolton, Deana
Shaker Heights
08.72
nwi
4
28
Sawyer, Talia
Shaker Heights
08.73
nwi
5
29
Gibson, Abrea
Orrville
08.73
nwi
3
30
Light, Madison
Ashland
08.80
nwi
8
31
Rohrer, Ally
Waterford
08.83
nwi
9
32
Robinson, Mackenzie
North Royalton
08.83
nwi
7
33
Ritchie, Jayme
Austintown Fitch
08.84
nwi
9
34
Crater, Kyla
St Vincent-St Ma
08.85
nwi
7
35
Chambers, Shayna
Griffin Midd
08.87
nwi
6
36
Ulmer, Nolia
Buchtel
09.02
nwi
4
37
Pearch, Mattie
Claymont
09.03
nwi
4
38
Kelley, Erin
Garfield Hei
09.18
nwi
2
39
Beardsley, Lydia
Waterford
09.19
nwi
8
40
Howe, Gretta
Claymont
09.21
nwi
6
41
Lee, Grace
Strongsville
09.22
nwi
3
42
Watson, Shelby
John Glenn
09.24
nwi
5
43
MORGAN, AALIYAH
Kenston
09.32
nwi
1
44
Burge, Mariah
Garfield Hei
09.54
nwi
5
45
Rotondo, Isabella
Wickliffe Senior
09.61
nwi
4
46
Suknaich, Erin
Wickliffe Senior
09.63
nwi
3
47
Johnson, Briesha
Griffin Midd
09.67
nwi
2
48
Sweet, Jade
Ashland
09.99
nwi
8
49
BANKS, BREANNA
ALL STAR TRAININ
10.14
nwi
5
50
Beskid, Jacklyn
Meadowbrook
10.14
nwi
8
51
Martin, Areonna
Martins Ferry
10.22
nwi
1
52
Tarbert, Avert
Claymont
10.23
nwi
4
53
Yarbrough, Kimmara
ALL STAR TRAININ
10.27
nwi
7
54
BANKS, CIERRA
ALL STAR TRAININ
10.47
nwi
8
55
Atkinson, Jayla
ALL STAR TRAININ
11.08
nwi
9
56
WILLIAMS, SYLVIA
ALL STAR TRAININ
11.84
nwi
8
57
BANKS, AALIYAH
ALL STAR TRAININ
11.92
nwi
7
--
Segro, Morgan
Kenston
DQ
nwi
5
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Baisden, Kendall
Unattached
24.93
nwi
1
2
Patterson, Paige
Unattached
25.04
nwi
1
3
Edwards, Gabrielle
Maximum Output T
25.50
nwi
1
4
Butler, Jelvon
Solon
25.64
nwi
1
5
Hill, Jada
Maximum Output T
26.08
nwi
2
6
Dale, Queene'
Michigan Acceler
26.13
nwi
3
7
McDonald, Taylor
Nordonia
26.22
nwi
3
8
Richardson, Chantel
West Geauga
26.26
nwi
1
9
McGinnis, Shania
Shaker Heights
26.63
nwi
2
10
Green, Simone
Buchtel
26.64
nwi
1
11
Baisden, Karrington
Unattached
26.67
nwi
3
12
DAVIS, EBONY
Austintown Fitch
26.94
nwi
4
13
Hale, Stephanie
John F Kennedy
27.19
nwi
2
14
Gregory, Haley
John Glenn
27.51
nwi
4
15
Ayers, Jocelyn
Unattached
27.54
nwi
2
16
Mason, Brittni
West Geauga
27.62
nwi
4
17
Artist, Dominique
Michigan Acceler
27.64
nwi
5
18
Golden, Shamarr
Unattached
27.77
nwi
4
19
Clark, Dezarae
West Akron Track
27.78
nwi
2
20
Kandakai, Tinisee
Solon
27.86
nwi
2
21
Cox, Ka'Naylah
Austintown Fitch
27.92
nwi
6
22
Smith, Tajah
West Akron Track
28.05
nwi
3
23
Flint, Jillian
Unattached
28.13
nwi
4
24
Young, Eran
Maximum Output T
28.16
nwi
5
25
Oliver, Dana
Buchtel
28.25
nwi
5
26
Thomas, Creshawna
West Geauga
28.29
nwi
5
27
Brown, Emily
John Glenn
28.30
nwi
3
28
TAYLOR, SARAH
ALL STAR TRAININ
28.36
nwi
6
29
Ritchie, Jayme
Austintown Fitch
28.43
nwi
6
30
Crawley, Tierney
Nordonia
28.48
nwi
5
31
Brown, Kaeia
West Akron Track
28.69
nwi
5
32
GEORGE, JAILA
FLIGHT 101 TRACK
28.72
nwi
6
33
Gibson, Abrea
Orrville
28.79
nwi
4
34
Bower, Lauren
Unattached
28.92
nwi
7
35
Mont, Liz
FLIGHT 101 TRACK
28.97
nwi
3
36
Segro, Morgan
Kenston
29.01
nwi
6
37
Jordan, Caitlyn
Ashland
29.52
nwi
7
38
Keys, Danielle
ALL STAR TRAININ
29.65
nwi
7
39
Light, Madison
Ashland
29.72
nwi
6
40
Adams, Rachael
St Thomas Aquina
29.80
nwi
9
41
STONE, ZOEY
ALL STAR TRAININ
29.89
nwi
10
42
Vogel, Alexis
Ashland
30.20
nwi
7
43
Dunlap, Victoria
Meadowbrook
30.27
nwi
7
44
Rohrer, Ally
Waterford
30.51
nwi
7
45
MORGAN, AALIYAH
Kenston
30.60
nwi
8
46
Kroll, Maggie
Waterford
30.68
nwi
9
47
Washington, Imani
Shaker Heights
30.69
nwi
8
48
BEAUFORD, TERRYAN
ALL STAR TRAININ
30.96
nwi
11
49
Beardsley, Lydia
Waterford
31.13
nwi
8
50
Dobbins, Kila
Solon
31.16
nwi
10
51
Watson, Shelby
John Glenn
31.29
nwi
8
52
Rotondo, Isabella
Wickliffe Senior
31.31
nwi
8
53
Klemens, Alexandria
St Thomas Aquina
31.62
nwi
9
54
Johnson, Briesha
Griffin Midd
32.84
nwi
9
55
Smith, Erin
Meadowbrook
33.51
nwi
11
56
BANKS, BREANNA
ALL STAR TRAININ
33.53
nwi
9
57
Suknaich, Erin
Wickliffe Senior
34.34
nwi
8
58
Yarbrough, Kimmara
ALL STAR TRAININ
35.62
nwi
9
59
Atkinson, Jayla
ALL STAR TRAININ
36.22
nwi
11
60
BANKS, CIERRA
ALL STAR TRAININ
39.71
nwi
10
61
WILLIAMS, SYLVIA
ALL STAR TRAININ
41.59
nwi
10
62
BANKS, AALIYAH
ALL STAR TRAININ
41.61
nwi
10
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barnett -jefferson, Anna
Motor City
57.76
1
2
Powell, Johnyce
Motor City
58.20
1
3
Taylor, Carlita
Motor City Y
58.32
2
4
Parker, Adaysha
Michigan Acceler
59.13
2
5
Holloway, Brianna
Motor City Y
59.77
2
6
Reynolds, Asya
Shaker Heights
1:00.99
3
7
McGinnis, Shania
Shaker Heights
1:01.86
3
8
Richardson, Chantel
West Geauga
1:02.25
4
9
Robertson, Morgan
Michigan Acceler
1:02.27
3
10
Ayers, Jocelyn
Unattached
1:02.43
1
11
Hale, Stephanie
John F Kennedy
1:02.50
3
12
Garrett, Eryca
ALL STAR TRAININ
1:02.93
4
13
Wright, Alison
Solon
1:03.21
4
14
Golden, Shamarr
Unattached
1:03.87
2
15
Bieganski, Madison
Solon
1:05.42
3
16
Tate-lockett, Brittany
Buchtel
1:05.43
4
17
Crawley, Tierney
Nordonia
1:05.73
4
18
Mason, Brittni
West Geauga
1:06.35
5
19
Applegarth, Sarah
Martins Ferry
1:07.39
1
20
Long, Imani
ALL STAR TRAININ
1:07.63
5
21
STONE, ZOEY
ALL STAR TRAININ
1:07.85
5
22
Keys, Danielle
ALL STAR TRAININ
1:07.97
5
23
Musgrove, Danielle
Madison Comprehe
1:08.20
5
24
Jackson, Nina
Nordonia
1:08.37
5
25
Beardsley, Lydia
Waterford
1:08.84
7
26
Curtis, Azure
FLIGHT 101 TRACK
1:09.04
4
27
BEAUFORD, TERRYAN
ALL STAR TRAININ
1:09.25
6
28
Burge, Mariah
Garfield Hei
1:09.47
6
29
Clark, Dezarae
West Akron Track
1:10.30
1
30
Reisinger, Katie
Kenston
1:10.36
6
31
Seifert, Gabby
Solon
1:11.04
7
32
Chambers, Shayna
Griffin Midd
1:11.97
7
33
Kelley, Erin
Garfield Hei
1:12.36
6
34
Oliver, Drew
West Akron Track
1:12.55
7
35
Rohrer, Ally
Waterford
1:13.06
7
36
Stewart, Lauren
Claymont
1:14.06
6
37
Lampe, Alina
Shaker Heights
1:14.17
4
38
Thomas, Creshawna
West Geauga
1:16.23
5
39
Richards, Alexis
Start 2 Fini
1:16.53
7
40
Cunningham, Priscilla
Buchtel
1:16.96
6
41
Myers, Angel
Wickliffe Senior
1:18.58
5
42
Tate-lockett, Briana
Buchtel
1:19.48
6
43
Bennett, Erin
Kenston
1:21.31
6
44
Williams, Cantrelle
ALL STAR TRAININ
1:24.47
7
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
BURNETT, LAUREN
Unattached
2:16.47
1
2
TAYLOR, ALEXIS
Kenston
2:25.43
1
3
Hewitt, Courtney
Motor City
2:28.32
1
4
Porter, Allison
Kenston
2:29.90
1
5
Welsh, Athena
St Thomas Aquina
2:32.91
2
6
Griffin, Emani
Buchtel
2:33.23
1
7
Maloney, Kelsey
Ashland
2:34.21
1
8
CONNELLY, MADISON
Unattached
2:34.33
1
9
Kazimir, Kristi
Kenston
2:34.65
2
10
Pavick, Erin
Maplewood
2:36.06
2
11
Wrenn, Sunshine
Martins Ferry
2:36.28
1
12
White, Celeste
Maximum Output T
2:36.72
2
13
Dillon, Katelyn
Claymont
2:37.54
2
14
Robinson, Cirrus
Ashland
2:38.77
2
15
Frego, Katie
Unattached
2:39.34
2
16
Palmer, Ally
North Royalton
2:40.00
1
17
Shamrock, Alanna
Maplewood
2:40.23
2
18
Zidd, Samantha
Unattached
2:40.42
1
19
Kuzma, Isabella
North Royalton
2:41.78
2
20
Kroll, Maggie
Waterford
2:46.81
3
21
Ross, Heather
Nordonia
2:47.30
1
22
Long, Imani
ALL STAR TRAININ
2:47.80
3
23
Sandridge, Erin
Solon
2:52.77
3
24
Risley, Erin
Nordonia
2:55.27
2
25
Risley, Dana
Nordonia
2:55.54
2
26
Kvaka, Maddy
Solon
2:55.85
3
27
Garrett, Eryca
ALL STAR TRAININ
2:59.75
1
28
Edge, Ravyn
ALL STAR TRAININ
3:01.31
3
29
Curtis, Azure
Unattached
3:01.77
3
30
Williams, Cantrelle
ALL STAR TRAININ
3:03.72
3
31
Rohrer, Ally
Waterford
3:04.94
3
32
Sills, Emily
Meadowbrook
3:06.00
3
33
Mccomb, Kierstan
Meadowbrook
3:06.38
3
34
Durant, Jenna
John Glenn
3:06.64
3
35
MANNO, SAMANTHA
Solon
3:14.60
3
36
Ramsey, Mikayla
Griffin Midd
3:28.87
3
37
Austin, Jameisha
Buchtel
3:43.79
3
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Haiss, Therese
Solon
5:02.08
1
2
BURNETT, LAUREN
Unattached
5:02.54
1
3
CONNELLY, MADISON
Unattached
5:29.74
1
4
Bowens, LaShae
Motor City
5:36.87
1
5
Welsh, Athena
St Thomas Aquina
5:37.66
1
6
Camardo, Natalie
Strongsville
5:38.34
1
7
Dillon, Katelyn
Claymont
5:40.70
1
8
DICKER, EMMA
Kenston
5:42.85
1
9
Pavick, Erin
Maplewood
5:47.50
1
10
Frego, Katie
Unattached
5:51.14
1
11
Palmer, Ally
North Royalton
5:52.23
1
12
Shamrock, Alanna
Maplewood
5:53.84
1
13
White, Celeste
Maximum Output T
5:58.12
2
14
Risley, Dana
Nordonia
5:58.45
2
15
RODRIGUEZ, TAYLOR
Ashland
6:05.00
2
16
Griffin, Emani
Buchtel
6:08.93
1
17
Grendell, Katie
Kenston
6:11.41
1
18
Edge, Ravyn
ALL STAR TRAININ
6:11.98
2
19
Guggenheim, Haley
Solon
6:14.93
2
20
Podojak, Kirstyn
John Glenn
6:16.34
2
21
Kroll, Maggie
Waterford
6:22.84
2
22
Mcdonough, Emily
Kenston
6:28.90
1
23
Keefer, Jessica
Wickliffe Senior
6:35.15
2
24
Lindsay, Cunningham
Martins Ferry
6:37.57
2
25
Mccomb, Kierstan
Meadowbrook
6:54.66
2
26
McColl, Hannah
Solon
6:55.86
2
27
Reis, Madison
Martins Ferry
7:02.79
2
28
STONE, ZAMARI
ALL STAR TRAININ
7:09.79
1
29
Hurtuk, Eileen
Garfield Hei
7:25.77
2
30
Petersen, Rebecca
Martins Ferry
7:26.01
2
31
Ramsey, Mikayla
Griffin Midd
7:34.30
2
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sandridge, Geneva
Solon
12:04.42
1
2
Vesarhelyi, Leah
Nordonia
12:13.26
1
3
Vidacs, Natalie
North Royalton
12:18.94
1
4
Bowens, LaShae
Motor City
12:25.90
1
5
Wise, Louiza
Solon
12:27.98
1
6
Latimer, Katie
Kenston
12:42.50
1
7
Kuzma, Isabella
North Royalton
13:12.85
1
8
Sirca, Jaylah
Nordonia
13:13.12
1
9
Lance, Lauren
Kenston
13:53.66
1
10
Hurtuk, Eileen
Garfield Hei
15:55.61
1
11
Janda, Indeep
Solon
16:18.90
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dale, Queene'
Michigan Acceler
08.86
nwi
1
2
Gregory, Haley
John Glenn
09.35
nwi
1
3
Richardson, Chantel
West Geauga
09.41
nwi
1
4
Robertson, Morgan
Michigan Acceler
09.63
nwi
1
5
Bower, Lauren
Unattached
09.64
nwi
1
6
Reynolds, Asya
Shaker Heights
10.00
nwi
1
7
Green, Raven
Buchtel
10.05
nwi
1
8
TAYLOR, SARAH
ALL STAR TRAININ
10.20
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dale, Queene'
Michigan Acceler
08.94
nwi
1
2
Richardson, Chantel
West Geauga
09.06
nwi
2
3
Gregory, Haley
John Glenn
09.51
nwi
2
4
Robertson, Morgan
Michigan Acceler
09.53
nwi
3
5
Bower, Lauren
Unattached
09.93
nwi
3
6
Reynolds, Asya
Shaker Heights
10.10
nwi
4
7
Green, Raven
Buchtel
10.12
nwi
1
8
TAYLOR, SARAH
ALL STAR TRAININ
10.32
nwi
4
9
Pollock, Layla
Michigan Acceler
10.35
nwi
2
10
Grimes, Katelyn
Norwayne
10.39
nwi
2
11
Allen, Nikki
Martins Ferry
10.42
nwi
4
12
Moore, Zoe
Solon
10.52
nwi
3
13
Tucker, Sydney
Maximum Output T
10.62
nwi
2
14
Freeman, Courtney
Maximum Output T
10.68
nwi
4
15
Lee, Grace
Strongsville
10.72
nwi
4
16
Whatley, Tatiana
Buchtel
10.74
nwi
1
17
Wertz, Sarah
Norwayne
10.74
nwi
3
18
Mosely, Brittany
Buchtel
10.93
nwi
4
19
Mocsiran, Hollie
Solon
11.00
nwi
4
20
Zimmerman, Kayla
North Royalton
11.04
nwi
3
21
Eckelson, Alexandria
Meadowbrook
11.06
nwi
1
22
Jurewicz, Laura
Solon
11.26
nwi
1
23
Hensel, Magie
Strasburg-Frankl
11.64
nwi
3
24
Williams, Kira
John Glenn
12.73
nwi
1
25
Owens, Morgan
Shaker Heights
13.46
nwi
3
26
Rolsen, Sydney
North Royalton
14.18
nwi
2
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Edwards
,
Tucker
,
Freeman
,
Young
Maximum Output T
52.99
1
2
Eckelson
,
Smith
,
Beskid
,
Mckiraha
Meadowbrook
53.96
1
3
Ruble
,
Allen
,
Neely
,
Davis
Martins Ferry
55.82
1
4
Brown
,
Gregory
,
Watson
,
Williams
John Glenn
56.09
2
5
Jones
,
Calvetta
,
Dobbins
,
Ulatowsk
Solon
56.31
1
6
Relay Team
Claymont
58.47
2
7
Kelley
,
Robinson
,
Cogburn
,
Burge
Garfield Hei
58.47
1
8
Myers
,
Riedthal
,
Suknaich
,
Rotondo
Wickliffe Senior
59.39
2
9
Stone
,
Stone
,
Long
,
Johnson
ALL STAR TRAININ
1:07.97
3
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ockunzzi
,
Butler
,
Kandakai
,
Mccoy
Solon
1:47.68
1
2
Green
,
Bowens
,
Green
,
Tate-loc
Buchtel
1:49.59
1
3
Ritchie
,
Bower
,
Davis
,
Cox
Austintown Fitch
1:50.96
2
4
Edwards
,
Tucker
,
Freeman
,
Young
Maximum Output T
1:51.57
4
5
Maloney
,
Light
,
Vogel
,
Krichbau
Ashland
1:52.18
2
6
Applegar
,
Allen
,
Jenkins
,
Davis
Martins Ferry
1:54.27
1
7
Clark
,
Taylor
,
Brown
,
Clark
West Akron Track
1:55.77
4
8
Eckelson
,
Smith
,
Dunlap
,
Mckiraha
Meadowbrook
1:56.14
4
9
Taylor
,
Stone
,
Garrett
,
Long
ALL STAR TRAININ
1:56.34
1
10
Whatley
,
Dixon
,
Mosely
,
Ulmer
Buchtel
1:57.41
2
11
Oyster
,
Hoffman
,
Adams
,
Klemens
St Thomas Aquina
2:00.92
3
12
Kelley
,
Robinson
,
Cogburn
,
Burge
Garfield Hei
2:02.81
4
13
Relay Team
Claymont
2:04.91
3
14
Calvetta
,
Caprini
,
Stanek
,
Ulatowsk
Solon
2:07.07
2
15
Watson
,
Durant
,
Williams
,
Fields
John Glenn
2:07.87
3
16
Myers
,
Keefer
,
Riedthal
,
Suknaich
Wickliffe Senior
2:09.13
2
17
Banks
,
Stone
,
Beauford
,
Yarbroug
ALL STAR TRAININ
2:09.29
3
18
Relay Team
ALL STAR TRAININ
2:42.36
4
--
Relay Team
Motor City
DNF
3
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barnett
,
Hewitt
,
Powell
,
Fleming
Motor City
3:57.24
1
2
Simmons
,
McDonald
,
Crawley
,
Ross
Nordonia
4:19.11
1
3
Dale
,
Artist
,
Robertso
,
Parker
Michigan Acceler
4:19.99
2
4
Haiss
,
Butler
,
Kandakai
,
Biegansk
Solon
4:24.39
1
5
Griffin
,
Green
,
Green
,
Tate-loc
Buchtel
4:25.35
1
6
Podojak
,
Brown
,
Gregory
,
Durant
John Glenn
4:46.53
2
7
Dixon
,
Bowens
,
Oliver
,
Tate-loc
Buchtel
4:50.16
1
8
Wright
,
Seifert
,
Caprini
,
Stanek
Solon
4:51.03
2
9
Jackson
,
Saraniti
,
Delgiudi
,
Lanese
Nordonia
4:55.84
2
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Porter
,
Taylor
,
Dicker
,
Kazimir
Kenston
9:58.12
1
2
Haiss
,
Sandridg
,
Sandridg
,
Wise
Solon
10:22.10
1
3
Simmons
,
McDonald
,
Vesarhel
,
Ross
Nordonia
10:23.91
1
4
Saraniti
,
Lanese
,
Sirca
,
Risley
Nordonia
11:46.03
1
5
Cartello
,
Guggenhe
,
Lapin
,
Goodin
Solon
11:50.45
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Freshkorn, Ashley
Hamilton Townshi
38-07.50
(11.77m)
1
2
Mehok, Hana
Claymont
36-03.00
(11.05m)
1
3
Merchant, Tradazia
Austintown Fitch
34-09.50
(10.60m)
1
4
Figueroa, Gabby
Austintown Fitch
34-05.00
(10.49m)
1
5
Pugh, Janelle
Waterford
33-00.00
(10.06m)
1
5
Dawson, Emily
Triway
33-00.00
(10.06m)
1
7
Wilson, Kacy
Brunswick Senior
31-09.00
(9.68m)
1
7
Komorowski, Maddie
Solon
31-09.00
(9.68m)
1
9
Schilling, Hope
Waterford
31-05.00
(9.58m)
1
10
Melem, Marissa
Waterford
31-00.00
(9.45m)
1
11
Harmon, Antoinette
Buchtel
28-03.00
(8.61m)
1
12
Jones, Sydney
Brunswick Senior
27-03.00
(8.31m)
1
13
Smith, Kenyatta
Buchtel
25-11.00
(7.90m)
1
14
Stallard, Jacklyn
John Glenn
25-10.00
(7.87m)
1
15
Bersig, Annie
Medina Senior
25-07.00
(7.80m)
1
16
Gough, Kayla
Solon
24-08.50
(7.53m)
1
17
Wilkins, Mckenzie
John Glenn
22-05.00
(6.83m)
1
18
Gold, Caitlin
Medina Senior
22-01.50
(6.74m)
1
19
Csizma, Nicole
Solon
20-09.00
(6.32m)
1
20
Echard, Claudia
Meadowbrook
20-02.00
(6.15m)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Figueroa, Gabby
Austintown Fitch
53-09.50
(16.40m)
1
2
Merchant, Tradazia
Austintown Fitch
40-04.00
(12.29m)
1
3
Freshkorn, Ashley
Hamilton Townshi
40-02.00
(12.24m)
1
4
Jones, Sydney
Brunswick Senior
38-11.00
(11.86m)
1
5
Geiss, Baylee
Brunswick Senior
36-07.00
(11.15m)
1
6
Dawson, Emily
Triway
35-09.00
(10.90m)
1
7
Mehok, Hana
Claymont
33-10.00
(10.31m)
1
8
Wilson, Kacy
Brunswick Senior
28-08.00
(8.74m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Monachino, Samantha
Twinsburg
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
2
Obi, Elizabeth
Solon
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
3
Branney, Olga
Unattached
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
4
Uhl, Katherine
Solon
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
5
Fields, Danae
John Glenn
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
6
Bowman, Hope
Orrville
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
7
Porter, Emily
Nordonia
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
--
Adams, Rachael
St Thomas Aquina
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Richardson, Chantel
West Geauga
17-10.00
(5.44m)
nwi
1
2
Reynolds, Asya
Shaker Heights
16-07.00
(5.05m)
nwi
1
3
Brown, Emily
John Glenn
16-01.75
(4.92m)
nwi
1
4
Ware, Taylor
Twinsburg
16-01.00
(4.90m)
nwi
1
5
Ockunzzi, Natalie
Solon
15-09.50
(4.81m)
nwi
1
6
Bowens, Jayla
Buchtel
15-03.50
(4.66m)
nwi
1
7
Parker, Adaysha
Michigan Acceler
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
8
Kroll, Maggie
Waterford
14-06.50
(4.43m)
nwi
1
9
GEORGE, JAILA
FLIGHT 101 TRACK
13-00.00
(3.96m)
nwi
1
10
STONE, ZAMARI
ALL STAR TRAININ
12-07.00
(3.84m)
nwi
1
11
Fields, Danae
John Glenn
12-04.00
(3.76m)
nwi
1
12
Edge, Ravyn
ALL STAR TRAININ
11-09.00
(3.58m)
nwi
1
13
BANKS, BREANNA
ALL STAR TRAININ
11-04.00
(3.45m)
nwi
1
14
Dillon, Kathleen
Claymont
11-00.00
(3.35m)
nwi
1
15
Richards, Alexis
Start 2 Fini
10-10.00
(3.30m)
nwi
1
16
BANKS, CIERRA
ALL STAR TRAININ
10-08.00
(3.25m)
nwi
1
17
Oliver, Drew
West Akron Track
10-03.00
(3.12m)
nwi
1
18
Owens, Morgan
Shaker Heights
8-07.00
(2.62m)
nwi
1
19
WILLIAMS, SYLVIA
ALL STAR TRAININ
7-06.00
(2.29m)
nwi
1
20
BANKS, AALIYAH
ALL STAR TRAININ
5-06.00
(1.68m)
nwi
1
--
Beardsley, Lydia
Waterford
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Obi, Elizabeth
Solon
34-01.00
(10.39m)
nwi
1
2
Stewart, Lauren
Claymont
28-00.50
(8.55m)
nwi
1
3
Uhl, Katherine
Solon
27-08.00
(8.43m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rabe, Audrey
West Geauga
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
2
Crolley, Courtney
Martins Ferry
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
2
Allen, Rikki
Martins Ferry
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
4
Myers, Angel
Wickliffe Senior
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
--
Losey, Rachel
Perkins
NH
(--)
1
--
Hoffman, Megan
St Thomas Aquina
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#jerome
#fields
#open
#akron
More news
2013 Results - Akron Invitational
653 shares:
Jerome Fields Open
,
ALL STAR TRAINING CLUB
,
Archbishop Hoban High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Akron, Ohio
,
Ashland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ashland, Ohio
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Nordonia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Macedonia, Ohio
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
3
2014
5
2013
6
2012
1
6
2011
4
2010
2
2009
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#jerome
#fields
#open
#akron
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!